/*********************************************** * All Levels Navigational Menu- (c) Dynamic Drive DHTML code library (http://www.dynamicdrive.com) * This notice MUST stay intact for legal use * Visit Dynamic Drive at http://www.dynamicdrive.com/ for full source code ***********************************************/
Header

Long Range

2018 Long Range Schedule

Updated November 8, 2017

 

DATE
EVENT NAME
LOCATION
Yards/M
Start Time
Classes
SOY
Notes
6-Jan
Match #1
Piedmont Gun Club / Rutherfordton, NC
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
12-Jan
Executive and Committee Meetings
Harrisburg, PA
Tentative 9:00 AM
13-Jan
Annual Membership Meeting
Harrisburg, PA
9:00 AM
21-Jan
Match #1
Bridgeville R&P Club / Bridgeville, DE
600 Yards
10:00 AM
HG/LG/FAC
27-Jan
Match #3
Manatee/Myakka City, FL
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
10-Feb
Match #2
Piedmont Gun Club / Rutherfordton, NC
600 Yards
9:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
18-Feb
Match #2
Bridgeville R&P Club / Bridgeville, DE
600 Yards
10:00 AM
HG/LG/FAC
SOY
24-Feb
Match #4
Manatee/Myakka City, FL
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
10-Mar
Match #3
Piedmont Gun Club / Rutherfordton, NC
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
17-Mar
Match #3
Bridgeville R&P Club / Bridgeville, DE
600 Yards
10:00 AM
HG/LG/FAC
SOY
18-Mar
Match #4
Bridgeville R&P Club / Bridgeville, DE
600 Yards
10:00 AM
HG/LG/FAC
SOY
17-Mar
M.S.S.A.
Memphis Sport Shooting Assoc/ Memphis TN
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
18-Mar
M.S.S.A.
Memphis Sport Shooting Assoc/ Memphis TN
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
24-Mar
Match #5
Manatee/Myakka City, FL
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
24-Mar
Match #1
Montana NW 1000 Yard BR Club / Missoula, MT
1000 Yard
8:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
25-Mar
Match #2
Montana NW 1000 Yard BR Club / Missoula, MT
1000 Yards
8:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
1-Apr
Easter Sunday - No Matches
7-Apr
Match #3
Montana NW 1000 Yard BR Club / Deep Creek Missoula, MT
1000 Yard
8:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
8-Apr
Match #4
Montana NW 1000 Yard BR Club / Deep Creek Missoula, MT
1000 Yards
8:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
14-Apr
Match #4
Piedmont Gun Club / Rutherfordton, NC
600 Yards
9:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
21-Apr
Matches #1 & #2
Harry Jones 1000 / Fairmont WV
1000 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
21-Apr
M.S.S.A.
Memphis Sport Shooting Assoc/ Memphis TN
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
22-Apr
M.S.S.A.
Memphis Sport Shooting Assoc/ Memphis TN
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
28-Apr
Benchrest Rifle Club
BRRC / St. Louis, MO
600 Yards
9:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
29-Apr
Benchrest Rifle Club
BRRC / St. Louis, MO
600 Yards
8:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
5-May
Match #1
Columbus Sportsman's Assoc / Columbus, WI
600
8:00 AM
LG/HG/FAC
SOY
5-May
Match #1
Whitehorse / Peeltree, WV
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
12-May
Match #5
Piedmont Gun Club / Rutherfordton, NC
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
12-May
Match #1 & #2
Whitehorse Center / Peeltree, WV
1000 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
12-May
Match #1
Vapor Trail Valley / Spickard, MO
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
SOY
13-May
Matches #2
Vapor Trail Valley / Spickard, MO
600 Yards
8:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
12-May
Match #5
Montana NW 1000 Yard BR Club / Deep Creek Missoula, MT
1000 Yard
8:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
13-May
Match #6
Montana NW 1000 Yard BR Club / Deep Creek Missoula, MT
1000 Yards
8:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
19-May
Matches #3 & #4
Harry Jones 1000 / Fairmont WV
1000 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
26-May
Matches #1 & #2
GRRC / Harris, MN
1000 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
27-May
Matche #1
GRRC / Harris, MN
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
2-June
Match #1 & #2
Vapor Trail Valley / Spickard, MO
1000 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG/FAC
SOY
3-June
Matches #3 & #42
Vapor Trail Valley / Spickard, MO
1000 Yards
8:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
2-June
Match #2
Columbus Sportsman's Assoc / Columbus, WI
600
8:00 AM
LG/HG/FAC
SOY
2-June
Match #2
Whitehorse Center / Peeltree, WV
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
9-June
Match #1
Dark Corner BR NC / Rutherfordton, NC
600 Yards
9:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
9-Jun
Match #1
Grant Co./ Elbow Lake, MN
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
10-Jun
Match #2
Grant Co./ Elbow Lake MN
600 Yards
8:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
9-June
Matches #3 & #4
Whitehorse Center/ Peeltree, WV
1000 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
9-June
Benchrest Rifle Club
BRRC / St. Louis, MO
600 Yards
9:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
10-June
Benchrest Rifle Club
BRRC / St. Louis, MO
600 Yards
8:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
9-June
Match #7
Montana NW 1000 Yard BR Club / Deep Creek Missoula, MT
1000 Yard
8:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
10-June
Match #8
Montana NW 1000 Yard BR Club / Deep Creek Missoula, MT
1000 Yards
8:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
23-June
Matches #5 & #6
Harry Jones 1000 / Fairmont WV
1000 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
23-June
Matches #3 & #4
GRRC / Harris, MN
1000 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
24-June
Matches #5 & #6
GRRC / Harris, MN
1000 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
7-July
Match #3
Columbus Sportsman's Assoc / Columbus, WI
600
8:00 AM
LG/HG/FAC
SOY
7-July
Match #3
Whitehorse / Peeltree, WV
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
7-July
Match #9
Montana NW 1000 Yard BR Club / Deep Creek Missoula, MT
1000 Yard
8:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
8-July
Match #10
Montana NW 1000 Yard BR Club / Deep Creek Missoula, MT
1000 Yards
8:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
14-Julye
Match #2
Dark Corner BR NC / Rutherfordton, NC
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
14-July
Match #3
Grant Co./ Elbow Lake MN
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
15-July
Match #4
Grant Co./ Elbow Lake MN
600 Yards
8:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
14-July
Matches #5 & #6
Whitehorse Center / Peeltree, WV
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
14-July
Match #5 & #6
Vapor Trail Valley / Spickard, MO
1000 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
SOY
15-July
Matches #7 & #8
Vapor Trail Valley / Spickard, MO
1000 Yards
8:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
21-July
Ed Ryan Memorial State Matches #7 & #8
Harry Jones 1000 / Fairmont WV
1000 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
21-July
Matches #7 & #8
GRRC / Harris, MN
1000 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
22-July
MN State 1000 Yard Championship Matches #9 & #10
GRRC / Harris, MN
1000 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
22-July
Balloon Shoot
Columbus Sportsman's Assoc / Columbus, WI
600 Yards
8:00 AM
LG/HG/FAC
4-Aug
Match #4
Columbus Sportsman's Assoc / Columbus, WI
600 Yards
8:00 AM
LG/HG/FAC
SOY
4-Aug
Match #4
Whitehorse Center / Peeltree, WV
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
11-Aug
Match #3
Dark Corner BR NC / Rutherfordton, NC
600 Yards
9:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
11-Aug
Matches #7 & #8
Whitehorse Center/ Peeltree, WV
1000 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
10-Aug
1000 Yard Nationals
Montana NW 1000 Yard BR Club Practice / Deep Creek Missoula, MT
1000 Yard
8:00 AM
11-Aug
1000 Yard Nationals
Montana NW 1000 Yard BR Club / Deep Creek Missoula, MT
1000 Yards
8:00 AM
HG/LG/HG
SOY
12-Aug
1000 Yard Nationals
Montana NW 1000 Yard BR Club / Deep Creek Missoula, MT
1000 Yards
8:00 AM
HG/LG/HG
SOY
25-Aug
Matches #2
GRRC / Harris, MN
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
26-Aug
Matches #3
GRRC / Harris, MN
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
25-Aug
Matches #3
Vapor Trail Valley / Spickard, MO
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG/FAC
SOY
26-Aug
Matches #9 & #10
Vapor Trail Valley / Spickard, MO
1000 Yards
8:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
1-Sept
MN State 600 Yard Championship Match #5
Grant Co./ Elbow Lake, MN
600 Yard
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
1-Sept
Match #5
Columbus Sportsman's Assoc / Columbus, WI
600
8:00 AM
LG/HG/FAC
8-Sept
Match #4/span>
Dark Corner BR NC / Rutherfordton, NC
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
8-Sept
Match #4
Vapor Trail Valley/ Spickard, MO
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
SOY
9-Sept
Matches #5
Vapor Trail Valley / Spickard, MO
600 Yards
8:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
8-Sept
Match #5
Whitehorse Center / Peeltree, WV
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
15-Sept
Matches #9 & #10
Whitehorse / Peeltree, WV
100
9:00 AM
LG/HG
16-Sept
Match #5
Bridgeville R&P Club / Bridgeville, DE
600 Yards
10:00 AM
HG/LG/FAC
SOY
22-Sept
Match #9 & #10
Harry Jones 1000 / Fairmont, WV
1000 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
22-Sept
Match #4
GRRC / Harris, MN
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
23-Sept
Match #5
GRRC / Harris, MN
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
6-Oct
600 Yard Nationals
BRRC / St. Louis, MO
600 Yards
8:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
7-Oct
600 Yard Nationals
BRRC / St. Louis, MO
600 Yards
8:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
13-Oct
Benchrest Makeup
GRRC / Harris, MN
600 Yards
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
20-Oct
Match #6
Bridgeville R&P Club / Bridgeville, DE
600 Yards
10:00 AM
HG/LG/FAC
SOY
21-Oct
Match #7
Bridgeville R&P Club / Bridgeville, DE
600 Yards
10:00 AM
HG/LG/FAC
SOY
18-Nov
Match #8
Bridgeville R&P Club / Bridgeville, DE
600 Yards
10:00 AM
HG/LG/FAC
SOY
16-Dec
Match #9
Bridgeville R&P Club / Bridgeville, DE
600 Yards
10:00 AM
HG/LG/FAC
SOY

* = Rain Date day after Match Date

Long Range

Updated August 22

DATE
EVENT NAME
LOCATION
Yards/M
Start Time
Classes
SOY
Notes
7-Jan
           
14-Jan
Annual Business Meeting
Harrisburg, PA
22-Jan
Bridgeville DE
600
10:00 AM
HG/LG/Fac
4-Feb
Matches #1 & #2
GA 1K/ Swainsboro GA
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
5-Feb
Rain Date
GA 1K/ Swainsboro GA
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
11-Feb
Match #1
Dark Corner BR / NC
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
19-Feb
Bridgeville DE
600
10:00 AM
HG/LG/Fac
4-Mar
Matches #3 & #4
GA 1K/ Swainsboro GA
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
5-Mar
Matches #5 & #6
GA 1K/ Swainsboro GA
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
11-Mar
Match #2
Dark Corner BR / NC
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
18-Mar
Bridgeville DE
600
10:00 AM
HG/LG/Fac
SOY
19-Mar
Bridgeville DE
600
10:00 AM
HG/LG/Fac
SOY
18-Mar
Match #1
M.S.S.A./ Memphis TN
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
19-Mar
Match #2
M.S.S.A./ Memphis TN
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
25-Mar
Match #1
Hawks Ridge / Ferguson NC
1000
9:30 AM
LG/HG/Fac
25-Mar
Match #1
NW 1K BR Montana / Missoula
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG
26-Mar
Match #2
NW 1K BR Montana / Missoula
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG
1-Apr
State Champ.M. #7 & #8
GA 1K/ Swainsboro GA
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
2-Apr
State Champ. M #9 & #10
GA 1K/ Swainsboro GA
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
1-Apr
Matches #1 & #2
Big Piney / Summersville MO
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
2-Apr
Match #3
Big Piney / Summersville MO
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
1-Apr
Cancelled M #1 & #2
Bar 3 / Laurel MS*
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
Parking problem
2-Apr
Makeup Date
Bar 3 / Laurel MS
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
8-Apr
Match #3
Dark Corner BR / NC
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
8-Apr
Match #3
NW 1K BR Montana / Missoula
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG
9-Apr
Match #4
NW 1K BR Montana / Missoula
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG
16-Apr
Easter Sunday
22-Apr
Matches #1 & #2
Harry Jones 1K / Fairmont WV*
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
22-Apr
Match #1
GRRC / Harris MN
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
23-Apr
Match #2
GRRC / Harris MN
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
29-Apr
Match #2
Hawks Ridge / Ferguson NC
1000
9:30 AM
LG/HG/Fac
29-Apr
Rain Date
GA 1K/ Swainsboro GA
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
29-Apr
Charlie Macke Memorial
BRRC / St. Louis / MO
600
9:00 AM
HG/LG
30-Apr
Match #2
BRRC / St. Louis / MO
600
8:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
6-May
Match #1
CSA / Columbus WI
600
8:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
SOY
6-May
Cancelled Severe Weather
Whitehorse / WV
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
6-May
Matches #3 & #4
Bar 3 / Laurel MS
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
7-May
Matches #5 & #6
Bar 3 / Laurel MS
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
13-May
Match #1
Piedmont GC / NC
600
9:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
13-May
Matches #1 & #2
Whitehorse / WV
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
13-May
Matches #1 & #2
Vapor Trail / Spickard MO
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
14-May
Matches #3 & #4
Vapor Trail / Spickard MO
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG
13-May
Match #5
NW 1K BR Montana / Missoula
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG
14-May
Match #6
NW 1K BR Montana / Missoula
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG
20-May
Rescheduled/ June 23 at 1:00
GRRC / Harris MN
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
20-May
Matches #3 & #4
Harry Jones 1K / Fairmont WV*
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
20-May
Match #3
Hawks Ridge / Ferguson NC
1000
9:30 AM
LG/HG/Fac
21-May
Match #3
GRRC / Harris MN
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
21-May
Matches #1 & #2
VA 1k / Fairmont WV
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
27-May
Match #1
Hunters Pointe / Humboldt SD
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
28-May
Match #2
Hunters Pointe / Humboldt SD
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
3-Jun
Match #2
CSA / Columbus WI
600
8:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
SOY
3-Jun
Match #2
Whitehorse / WV
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
3-Jun
Matches #7 & #8
Bar 3 / Laurel MS
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
4-Jun
Matches #9 & #10
Bar 3 / Laurel MS
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
10-Jun
Match #2
Piedmont GC / NC
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
10-Jun
Matches #3 & #4
Whitehorse / WV
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
10-Jun
Match #3
BRRC / St. Louis / MO
600
9:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
11-Jun
Match #4
BRRC / St. Louis / MO
600
8:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
10-Jun
Match #1
Grant Co./ Elbow Lake MN
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
11-Jun
Match #2
Grant Co./ Elbow Lake MN
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
10-Jun
Match #7
NW 1K BR Montana / Missoula
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG
11-Jun
Match #8
NW 1K BR Montana / Missoula
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG
17-Jun
Matches #4 & #5
Hawks Ridge / Ferguson NC
1000
9:30 AM
LG/HG/Fac
17-Jun
Cancelled M #1 & #2
Bar 3 / Laurel MS
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
17-Jun
Match #3
Hunters Pointe / Humboldt SD
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
18-Jun
Match #4
Hunters Pointe / Humboldt SD
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
23-Jun
Matches #1 & #2
GRRC / Harris MN
1000
1:00 PM
LG/HG
24-Jun
Matches #5 & #6
Harry Jones 1K / Fairmont WV*
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
24-Jun
Match #1
Vapor Trail / Spickard MO
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
SOY
25-Jun
Match #2
Vapor Trail / Spickard MO
600
8:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
24-Jun
Matches #3 & #4
GRRC / Harris MN
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
25-Jun
Matches #5 & #6
GRRC / Harris MN
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
1-Jul
Match #3
CSA / Columbus WI
600
8:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
SOY
1-Jul
Match #3
Whitehorse / WV
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
8-Jul
Match #3
Piedmont GC / NC
600
9:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
8-Jul
Matches #5 & #6
Whitehorse / WV
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
8-Jul
Match #3
Grant Co./ Elbow Lake MN
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
9-Jul
Match #4
Grant Co./ Elbow Lake MN
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
8-Jul
Match #9
NW 1K BR Montana / Missoula
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG
9-Jul
Match #10
NW 1K BR Montana / Missoula
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG
15-Jul
Match #6
Hawks Ridge / Ferguson NC
1000
9:30 AM
LG/HG/Fac
22-Jul
Matches #5 & #6
Vapor Trail / Spickard MO
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
23-Jul
Matches #7 & #8
Vapor Trail / Spickard MO
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG
22-Jul
Matches #7 & #8
Harry Jones 1K / Fairmont WV*
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
22-Jul
State Champ. M #7 & #8
GRRC / Harris MN
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
23-Jul
State Champ. M #9 & #10
GRRC / Harris MN
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
29-Jul
Match #7
Hawks Ridge / Ferguson NC
1000
9:30 AM
LG/HG/Fac
5-Aug
Match #4
CSA / Columbus WI
600
8:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
SOY
5-Aug
Match #4
Whitehorse / WV
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
5-Aug
Matches #4 & #5
Big Piney / Summersville MO
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
11-Aug
Match #11
NW 1K BR Montana / Missoula
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG
12-Aug
Match #12
NW 1K BR Montana / Missoula
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG
13-Aug
Match #13
NW 1K BR Montana / Missoula
1000
8:00 AM
LG/HG
12-Aug
Match #5
Grant Co./ Elbow Lake MN
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
12-Aug
Match #4
Piedmont GC / NC
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
12-Aug
Matches #7 & #8
Whitehorse / WV
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
12-Aug
Match #5
BRRC / St. Louis / MO
600
9:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
13-Aug
Match #6
BRRC / St. Louis / MO
600
8:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
13_Aug
Matches #3 & #4
VA 1k / Fairmont WV
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
13-Aug
State Champ M #5
Hunters Pointe / Humboldt SD
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
19-Aug
Match #8
Hawks Ridge / Ferguson NC
1000
9:30 AM
LG/HG/Fac
19-Aug
State Champ. M #4
GRRC / Harris MN
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
20-Aug
State Champ. M #5
GRRC / Harris MN
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
19-Aug
Missouri State Championships Matches #9 & #10
Vapor Trail / Spickard MO
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
20-Aug
Missouri State Championships Match #3
Vapor Trail / Spickard MO
600
8:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
26-Aug
Matches #9 ##10
Harry Jones 1K / Fairmont WV*
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
27-Aug
Matches #5 & #6
VA 1k / Fairmont WV
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
2-Sep
1000 Yard Nationals
Whitehorse / WV*
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
3-Sep
1000 Yard Nationals
Whitehorse / WV*
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
9-Sep
Match #5
Piedmont GC / NC
600
9:00 AM
HG/LG
SOY
16-Sep
Match #9
Hawks Ridge / Ferguson NC
1000
9:30 AM
LG/HG/Fac
16-Sep
Match #3
M.S.S.A./ Memphis TN
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
17-Sep
Match #4
M.S.S.A./ Memphis TN
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
17-Sep
Bridgeville DE
600
10:00 AM
HG/LG/Fac
SOY
23-Sep
Match #4
Vapor Trail / Spickard MO
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
24-Sep
Match #5
Vapor Trail / Spickard MO
600
8:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
23-Sep
State Champ M #7 & #8
VA 1k / Fairmont WV
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
24-Sep
State Champ M #9 & #10
VA 1k / Fairmont WV
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
30-Sep
State Champ. M #10
Hawks Ridge / Ferguson NC
1000
9:30 AM
LG/HG/Fac
30-Sep
Match #5
CSA / Columbus WI
600
8:00 AM
LG/HG/Fac
SOY
7-Oct
Match #5
Whitehorse / WV
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
14-Oct
Matches #9 & #10
Whitehorse / WV
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
14-Oct
Makeup Date
GRRC / Harris MN
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
15-Oct
Makeup Date
GRRC / Harris MN
1000
9:00 AM
LG/HG
20-Oct
600 Yard Nationals
M.S.S.A. /Memphis, TN
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
21-Oct
600 Yard Nationals
M.S.S.A. /Memphis, TN
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
28-Oct
Bridgeville DE
600
10:00 AM
HG/LG/Fac
SOY
29-Oct
Bridgeville DE
600
10:00 AM
HG/LG/Fac
SOY
19-Nov
Bridgeville DE
600
10:00 AM
HG/LG/Fac
4-Nov
Match #1
Whitehorse / WV
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
SOY
25-Nov
Match #1
Manatee/Myakka City, FL
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG
17-Dec
Bridgeville DE
600
10:00 AM
HG/LG/Fac
23-Dec
Match #2
Manatee/Myakka City, FL
600
9:00 AM
LG/HG

* = Rain Date day after Match Date